Creator media kit · Shareable proof
Alex Rivers
A fictional creator bringing everyday people closer to their communities. This sample shows how a Sosh media kit presents your story and impact.
CommunityClimateCreative education
Separate source totals, not a conversion funnel or unique combined reach. A dash means unavailable, not zero.
Platform followers
85.0K
Audience aggregate
2,000
Raised for causes
$24,000
GeographyObserved
Where could a partnership resonate?
Public geography remains state-level aggregate data.
5
reported states
1,480 audience records across the supplied location groups. This is not necessarily the full audience.
Use the ranking to identify geographic concentrations, not to infer local reach beyond the reported data.
Top states
Audience share · count by state
24% California · largest reported group
- 01 California24% · 480
- 02 New York18% · 360
- 03 Texas14% · 280
- 04 Illinois10% · 200
- 05 Washington8% · 160
Audience profileObserved
Who makes up this audience?
Reported aggregate distributions. Counts and shares describe this audience, not a forecast of partnership results.
Age bands
Share · reported audience count
32% 25–34 · largest reported group
- 18–2418% · 360
- 25–3432% · 640
- 35–4424% · 480
- 45–5414% · 280
- 55–648% · 160
- 65+4% · 80
Generation
Share · reported audience count
42% Millennial · largest reported group
- Gen Z26% · 520
- Millennial42% · 840
- Gen X26% · 520
- Boomer / older6% · 120
Gender
Share · reported audience count
54% Women · largest reported group
- Women54% · 1,080
- Men42% · 840
- Other / unspecified4% · 80
Collective impactObserved
What has this audience made possible?
Recorded fundraising outcomes. A dash means unavailable; these totals are not a partnership forecast.
Total raised$24,000
Donors600
Average gift$40
Kit contents
A creator-selected perspective.
Selected public modules. Sections appear when eligible data is available.
- Reach & Activation
- Geography
- Demographics
- Fundraising